Advance Filter

Commercial Shops For Sale In A 2B Block, Paschim Vihar, Delhi (6546 Sq.ft.)

A 2B Block, Paschim Vihar, Delhi
Link Copied
For Sale
5.65 Cr. @ Rs 8638 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1460174
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor Ground
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 5
  • Built Up Area 6546 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Commercial Shops availble for sale at A 2B Block, Paschim Vihar, Delhi with 6546 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 5.65 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Arjun SIngh

9717731961
+ 91